American Caribbean Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Instant Home Valuation
  • Global Partners
    1. Christie's International Real Estate
    2. Who's Who in Luxury Real Estate
  • About
    1. About Amy
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Amy
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
6,095 Sold Properties

6,095 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
325 Calusa ST, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/18

$315,000

$345,000

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths330 SqFt

325 Calusa ST, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 616677

Listed by Jana Pratt American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

37 Bonefish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/22

$760,000

$799,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

37 Bonefish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 618171

Listed by Cristina Macia Allen American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

7020 Harbor Village DR, Duck Key, FL 33050
1/37

$525,000

$550,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

7020 Harbor Village DR, Duck Key, FL 33050

MLS# 616040

Listed by Shelby Morris American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

9 Bass AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/42

$1,035,000

$1,051,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

9 Bass AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 612740

Listed by Loreen Rizzo Century 21 Circle- Islamorada

44 Bonefish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/5

$625,000

$625,000

2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

44 Bonefish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 616235

Listed by Amy L Bruggeman American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

N 701 Emerald DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/6

$499,000

$499,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

N 701 Emerald DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 616085

66 Seagate BLVD, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/45

$1,005,000

$1,075,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

66 Seagate BLVD, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 614237

154 Tequesta ST, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/50

$1,830,000

$1,850,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt

154 Tequesta ST, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 614466

127 Seaside AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/32

$2,275,000

$2,300,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

127 Seaside AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 614673

Listed by The Lazcos Team Publio Lazcos and David Lazcos Real Estate Sales Force, Inc.

31 Seagate BLVD, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/76

$3,000,000

$3,200,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,955 SqFt

31 Seagate BLVD, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 611850

119 Severino DR, Plantation Key, FL 33036
1/42

$2,050,000

$2,295,000

10.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

119 Severino DR, Plantation Key, FL 33036

MLS# 611988

Listed by Brett Newman Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada

168 Harborview DR, Key Largo, FL 33070
1/92

$3,600,000

$3,999,900

10.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,839 SqFt

168 Harborview DR, Key Largo, FL 33070

MLS# 608257

130 Palermo DR, Plantation Key, FL 33036
1/12

$1,350,000

$1,399,000

3.5%
0.16 Acres

130 Palermo DR, Plantation Key, FL 33036

MLS# 609941

Listed by Lorie LaLonde-Miller American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

114 Tweedy Pie Ter & Adjacent Lots TER, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/36

$600,000

$699,000

14.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

114 Tweedy Pie Ter & Adjacent Lots TER, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 609078

8 Jewfish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/38

$590,000

$599,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

8 Jewfish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 609030

500 Burton DR, Key Largo, FL 33070
1/33

$621,500

$644,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths826 SqFt

500 Burton DR, Key Largo, FL 33070

MLS# 605634

Listed by Tom Rodriguez American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

101 Marina AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/34

$650,000

$729,000

10.8%
5 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt

101 Marina AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 608637

119 Poinciana DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/32

$430,000

$450,000

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

119 Poinciana DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 608824

613 Portia CIR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/62

$1,450,000

$1,600,000

9.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,515 SqFt

613 Portia CIR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 607233

W 27440 Indies DR, Ramrod Key, FL 33042
1/28

$3,050,000

$3,195,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,607 SqFt

W 27440 Indies DR, Ramrod Key, FL 33042

MLS# 607599

Listed by Lisa H Ferringo Coldwell Banker Schmitt Lower Keys (KW)

29 Tarpon AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/59

$825,000

$865,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt

29 Tarpon AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 606647

195 Ojibway AVE, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/5

$950,000

$950,000

1 Bed1 Bath981 SqFt

195 Ojibway AVE, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 607540

Ojibway AVE, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/2

$350,000

$350,000

0.15 Acres

Ojibway AVE, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 607541

32 Hibiscus LN, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/17

$255,000

$229,000

11.4%
2 Beds1 Bath844 SqFt

32 Hibiscus LN, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 607028

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 254
acre logo whtie side
American Caribbean Christie's International Real Estate

Amy Bruggeman License ID: 3387593

+1(305) 619-0818 amy@americancaribbean.com

99900 Overseas Hwy, Key Largo, FL, 33037-2495, USA

 

305-664-4966

81800 Overseas Highway, Islamorada, Florida, 33036, USA

Sales@americancaribbean.com

    • Home
      Global Partners
      1. Christie's International Real Estate
      2. Who's Who in Luxury Real Estate
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      About
      1. About Amy
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Amy
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Instant Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

acre logo whtie side
American Caribbean Christie's International Real Estate

Amy Bruggeman License ID: 3387593

+1(305) 619-0818 amy@americancaribbean.com